Minggu, 23 Agustus 2015

Dendrobium capra J.J.Sm.

Dendrobium capra J.J.Sm.
Bull. Dép. Agric. Indes Néerl. 43: 52 1910.

genus Dendrobium (family Orchidaceae)

Synonyms:
Cepobaculum capra (J.J.Sm.) M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones


Tidak ada komentar: